LISTAS CUARTOS MEDIOS : Liceo JCB-Recreo

LISTAS CUARTOS MEDIOS

 
LISTADO
1) AGUILERA NAVARRO JAVIERA FERNANDA
2) ALCAYAGA GAMBLIN DIEGO IGNACIO 
3) CARREÑO VERGARA MONSERRAT BELÉN 
4) CARVACHO CODOCEO ANGELO ANDRÉS AMARU
5) CARVAJAL NIETO FERNANDA MONSERRAT
6) CASTILLO GUTIERREZ MONSERRAT AMARA
7) CAYUL MOLINA REYHAN BELÉN 
8) CORTÉS GUTIÉRREZ DANIELLA PAZ
9) FAGERSTROM ZAMORA BRYAN STEVEN
10) FLORES VILCHES PAULINA CONSTANZA 
11) GALAZ HENRÍQUEZ IGNACIO ANDRÉS 
12) HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ VICENTE MANUEL 
13) IBARRA DROGUETT VÍCTOR MANUEL
14) JIMÉNEZ OLIVOS GABRIELA VALENTINA
15) JUICA CORTEZ MANUEL JESÚS 
16) MERLO MELLADO CAROLAIN ALEJANDRA 
17) MOLINA GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO MAURICIO
18) NÚÑEZ LARA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO 
19) ORTIZ TOLEDO VALENTINA DENISE 
20) REYES FRES MIRYAN NATHALIA
21) RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ NATALIA FRANCISCA 
22) ROJAS SAGREDO BÁRBARA CAROL
23) SAAVEDRA PEDREROS DIEGO IGNACIO
24) SAAVEDRA VERA MELANIE BELÉN
25) SÁNCHEZ VEGA BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS 
26) SAN MARTÍN HUERTA VICENTE EMILIANO 
27) SILVA NIETO CRISTÓBAL RODRIGO 
28) SOTO CISTERNAS FERNANDA ELEONORA 
29) VEGA HIDALGO CHRISTIAN BASTIÁN
30) VENEGAS MARZÁN MARÍA JESUS 
31) WILSON NÚÑEZ ARIEL IGNACIO
32) ZÚÑIGA CORTÉS GABRIELA FERNANDA
 
LISTADO
1) ALARCÓN CHACANA CONSTANZA BELÉN
2) BALBONTÍN ESTAY CATALINA ISABEL
3) CABEZA MORALES PÍA FRANCHESCA 
4) CISTERNAS FERNÁNDEZ HADDE MONSERRAT
5) CONTRERAS DÍAZ MILA ANAIZ
6) CRUZ PINTO NICOLÁS FELIPE 
7) DÍAZ AGUIRRE NAYARETH LEANDRA
8) FARÍAS VIDAL SCARLETH JANETT
9) FLORES CÁCERES ISIDORA ESTEFANÍA BELÉN 
10) FUENTES LARA ISIDORA ANTONIA
11) HENRÍQUEZ OLMEDO ÁMBAR
12) JIMÉNEZ MOLINA MAILYN DANAE
13) MILLAGUAL MOLINA BASTIÁN ANDRÉS 
14) MIRANDA GAJARDO VALENTINA ANDREA
15) MORA CERPA DANIELA SOFÍA 
16) PACHECO ARAVENA ANAIS PAOLA
17) PIMENTEL GÁLVEZ CONSTANZA VIOLETA
18) PINO RETAMALES KAREN SOFÍA 
19) RAMÍREZ DOLEZAL GABRIEL BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
20) ROJAS SOTO SEBASTIÁN FELIPE
21) ROJO ZÚÑIGA MANUEL IGNACIO 
22) ROZAS VILLALOBOS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
23) RUBIO ALVEAR SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO 
24) SÁEZ ORELLANA CAMILO JAVIER 
25) SERRANO ZUÑIGA KATHARINA ALEJANDRA
26) SOTO ORELLANA MARTÍN IGNACIO 
27) VALDEBENITO SALDAÑA FRANCISCA ISABEL 
28) VEGA SOTO PAZ PILAR 
29) VILLALOBOS ARAYA VANIA ALANIS
30) VILLALÓN COLLAO GIANCARLOS PHILLIPS
31) ZUMAETA CATALDO MATÍAS SIMÓN
 
LISTADO
1) AEDO CORTÉS ESTEFANÍA SOLEDAD 
2) BRAVO RAMÍREZ IVÁN ANDRÉS
3) BUSTAMANTE ROSAS ANDREA PAZ
4) BUSTOS ARÓSTICA CAMILA MONTZERRATT DE JESUS
5) CALDERÓN CONTRERAS HUGO BASTIÁN 
6) CANEO OYANEDEL DANIEL IGNACIO
7) CARIAGA CHAPPA FRANCISCO IGNACIO 
8) CEPEDA ASTUDILLO AMANDA IGNACIA
9) CERDA FERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO ANTONIO 
10) CORTÉS SALGADO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
11) GARRIDO DEL CANTO MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO 
12) GODOY DE LA FUENTE MILLARAY BELEN
13) GUICHARD ROJAS TRINIDAD DEL PILAR
14) HENRÍQUEZ PALMA MAXIMILIANO GASPAR
15) LATOJA RIVERA MONTSERRAT BEATRIZ
16) LIZANA ASTUDILLO ROCÍO BELÉN 
17) LÓPEZ CÁRCAMO AARON NICOLÁS 
18) LÓPEZ VIDAL IGNACIA PAULETTE
19) MAGNO  VARAS  GIANCARLOS  MISAEL 
20) MARTÍNEZ CEPEDA BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS 
21) MOREL VILLALOBOS CAROLINA ANDREA
22) MUÑOZ CONTRERAS CATALINA IGNACIA
23) PEÑA PÉREZ KAMILA FERNANDA 
24) PÉREZ BASTÍAS PAMELA ESTEFANY
25) QUINCHAO HUENUPI FRANCISCA MONSERRAT 
26) SAAVEDRA CORDERO SARA YAEL
27) SERRA ANDAUR RENATO FELIPE 
28) TORO MORRONI ANAÍS MICHELLE CHRISTINE
29) TOSO PEÑA CONSTANSSA ANDREAS
30) VALENCIA ORELLANA JAVIERA BELÉN
31) VALENZUELA ZÚÑIGA MEDELYN  BELÉN 
32) ZUÑIGA CORTES BENJAMIN ANDRES
Compartir en .....
Share on facebook
Facebook
0