LISTAS SEGUNDOS AÑOS : Liceo JCB-Recreo

LISTAS SEGUNDOS AÑOS

 
LISTADO
1) ALBAYAY LÓPEZ DAVID IGNACIO
2) ÁLVAREZ YAÑEZ VALENTINA ESCARLET
3) ANJARÍ MENA CONSTANZA BELÉN
4) ARANCIBIA CRUZ MONSERRAT ANDREA 
5) ARRAZTIO HERESMANN GABRIEL ESTEBAN 
6) BARRA GONZÁLEZ VALENTINA PAZ 
7) BARRERA CISTERNAS CAMILA ANAÍS 
8) BELTRÁN CARVAJAL CATALINA ANDREA 
9) CARIAGA CHAPPA MONSERRAT 
10) CARTAJENA SEPÚLVEDA ISIDORA ESTEFANÍA 
11) COLLAO SÁEZ ARANTZA SOFÍA 
12) EHLEN MONTERO ERIKA MARÍA 
13) FAÚNDES ECHEVERRÍA DAVID IGNACIO 
14) GALDAMES ROJAS NISI BELÉN
15) GALINDO SOTO CRISTÓBAL DAVID 
16) GARRIDO JOHNSON RAISSA FLORENCIA 
17) GONZÁLEZ BERNAL FRANCISCA ANTONIELLA 
18) GONZÁLEZ MARÍN EMERSON SERGIO 
19) GONZÁLEZ VILCHES CONSTANZA CAROLINA 
20) GUARDIOLA OLATE FLAVIA ROCÍO 
21) HENRÍQUEZ DÍAZ ESTEFANI ALEXANSDRA 
22) MADRID GUERRERO KARINA CYBELE 
23) MILLAPI CASTILLO MARÍA TRINIDAD 
24) MIX AGUAYO COSUELO IGNACIA 
25) OYANEDEL CORREA CATALINA COINA 
26) PEÑA FARÍAS ANTONIA BELÉN GRACIELA 
27) PEÑA MONRROY MARTINA ANTONELLA 
28) PINEDA VIERA MARTÍN ANDRÉS 
29) RAMÍREZ ASENJO VICENTE LUCIANO 
30) RIQUELME VIELMA FELIPE DAVID 
31) SAAVEDRA INOSTROZA FELIPE IGNACIO 
32) SEPÚLVEDA CARRASCO LUCAS DAVID 
33) SILVA RIVEROS ISAÍAS MAURICIO
34) SOTO ORELLANA BELÉN ANAHIT 
35) TORRES PINO NOEMÍ ANTONIA 
36) VARGAS GUTIÉRREZ BENJAMÍN FELIPE 
 
LISTADO
1) ÁLVAREZ FLORES JAVIERA ANTONIA 
2) BRAVO OSORIO ANTONIA CATALINA 
3) CABRERA NÚÑEZ MICHELLE SCARLETH
4) CANCINO CARREÑO SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO 
5) CONTRERAS ZAPATA JOAQUÍN RENATO BENJAMÍN 
6) FERNANDOY NAVIA LUCAS MAURICIO 
7) FIGUEROA NOVOA CRISTÓBAL LORENZO 
8) GARAY AVILÉS FELIPE IGNACIO
9) GARRIDO LABRAÑA ANTONELLA ALEJANDRA 
10) GÓMEZ SILVA THANIA NOEMÍ 
11) GÓMEZ SORIANO SOLEDAD VANESSA
12) GONZÁLEZ CORTÉS DIEGO IGNACIO 
13) GUTIÉRREZ MENA DANAE STEFANNIA
14) HERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR MARIÓN ANTONELLA
15) JARA RODRÍGUEZ AMAIA CAROLINA
16) JAURE SAAVEDRA IGNACIO JESÚS 
17) JIMÉNEZ URRUTIA VANESSA ANTONIA 
18) LAZNO SAN CRISTÓBAL AGATHA 
19) MALLEO MELIPIL BLANCA VERÓNICA YSABELLA 
20) MARINO PREGNAN LEÓN GIULIANO 
21) MARTÍNEZ ÁGUILA SOFÍA IGNACIA 
22) MATURANA CRIADO GASPAR ALONSO 
23) MEJÍAS OYANEDER ARIELA MACARENA 
24) MORENO SALDAÑO ANTONELLA PAULINA 
25) NEIRA MUÑOZ KATALINA ANTONIA JESPEÉ
26) OYANEDEL DÍAZ DAIRIS CHER 
27) PAILLAMÁN FLORES VANNIA MONSERRAT 
28) PÉREZ STOJANOV FRANCISCA DENISSE 
29) REY NARANJO SOFÍA CONSTANZA
30) REYES DEL CANTO ANTONIA ANAÍS
31) RIVERA RIVERA VALENTINA AMANDA 
32) RODRÍGUEZ ROCO VALENTINA ANTONELLA 
33) SILVA REYES CATALINA AYLIN 
34) TASAYCO ALIAGA KRYSTIN ANAEL 
35) VEGA COVARRUBIAS BENJAMIN EMMANUEL 
36) VIDAL BARRÍA MAURA VALENTINA 
 
LISTADO
1) AGUIRRE VERGARA MARTINA ANTONIA 
2) ARANCIBIA CRUZ JOAQUÍN ALBERTO
3) ARAYA MIRANDA CHRISTEL FRANCISCA 
4) ARRIAGADA MARÍN MARÍA PAZ 
5) AZÓCAR SALAZAR SOFÍA ANTONIA 
6) BARRAZA BRIGNARDELLO FERNANDA PATRICIA HELENA 
7) CABRERA VILLALÓN CATALINA ALONDRA
8) CAMPAÑA RAVELLO KATHERINE ALEJANDRA 
9) DÍAZ ESPINOZA FERNANDA IGNACIA 
10) GARRIDO CARRASCO DIEGO ALONSO 
11) GUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZ JEAN JOSUÉ 
12) JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDA ETELIZA 
13) JUICA CORTEZ ANTONIA BELÉN 
14) LEBEL MELLA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO 
15) LEÓN ARIAS FERNANDA JAVIERA 
16) LÓPEZ JOHNSON LIAN BALTAZAR
17) MENDEZ GONZÁLEZ GERALDINE ESTEFANI 
18) MIRANDA CASTRO CARLO MAXIMILIANO ANTUAN
19) MONCADA BECERRA JAVIERA PAZ 
20) MUÑOZ CHAVARRÍA PAULINA 
21) MUÑOZ URIBE JAVIERA MILLARAY 
22) OLIVARES RUSSEL BENJAMÍN BYRON 
23) OPAZO ASTORGA RODRIGO EDUARDO 
24) OYANEDEL ARREDONDO GABRIEL IGNACIO 
25) PÁEZ ZALDUMBIDE JEAN LUCCIANO 
26) PENROZ MARCOLETA MAGDALENA VALENTINA 
27) QUETRA RODRÍGUEZ CAMILA FERNANDA 
28) SAAVEDRA HIDALGO LÍAM RENÉ 
29) SALAZAR CASTILLO BRUNO NICOLÁS 
30) SÁNCHEZ MENDOZA ROCÍO FERNANDA 
31) SAN MARTÍN VERA GÉNESIS VICTORIA 
32) TORO CORNEJO KRISNA ANAÍS 
33) TORRES CALLEJAS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
34) VERA ZÁRATE AGUSTÍN ALONSO 
35) VERGARA VERGARA ALEXIS MATÍAS 
36) VILLA CÁRCAMO FLORENCIA ROCÍO 
Compartir en .....
Share on facebook
Facebook
0